ClubeEntradasPermanênciasSaídas

mendiga
Mendiga

     

ARNAL
Arnal
 Jojo (Martingança), Rui Pedro e Marcelo Carvalho (Pocariça), Dilane (GARECUS), Pedro Seiceira (Juniores Arnal) Celso, Caracol, Xico, Pikê, Correia, MR, Chico, Rui, Xumbeiro, João Pedro, Paulo Reko (Moitense), Miguel Silva "Sozinho" (Amarense), Cristiano
CARANGUEJEIRA
Caranguejeira
     Tiago Cacela e Carlos Pité (Q. Sobrado), Will Filipe (Barreiros), Luizinho (São Bento)
QUINTA DO SOBRADO
Quinta do Sobrado

Tiago Cacela (Caranguejeira), Queiroz (GRAP), Serguey Yuran (Ferreira do Zêzere), Carlos Pité (Caranguejeira), Ruben Rito (Burinhosa sub-20), Jonathan (Pocariça)

 Micael Fernandes, Pedro "Pirika", Nuno Vendeiro "Bombas", Eduardo Martins, Diogo Matos, Nélson Gameiro, Tomé Cordeiro, Miguel Venda Huguinho, Tiago Neves "Moita", Simão Silva, Fábio Gaspar e Fabeco (Chãs)
VIDIGALENSE
Vidigalense
 João Gonçalo (CD Fátima),  Ivan Mendonça

 Formiga, Daniel Morais, Rui Pereira, Put,
Joel Santos, Joel Fernandes Santos, Ricardo Pacheco "Pintelho", Marcos, Ricardinho, Tiago Vicente, Pimenta, Gerva, Ricardo Mendonça

 Sami (Barreiros)

GAEIRENSE
Gaeirense

Ivo Daniel, Miguel Castro e David Pereira (Nadadouro),
Tiago Gil (Landal), Marco Oliveira (Casal Velho), Rafael Alves (Landal), Diogo Mendes "Xarra" (Pederneirense), Eduardo Rafael (Catarinense)

Paulo Fragoso, Gonçalo Cardoso, Rui Gageiro, André Ferreira "Messi" Hugo Duarte, André Poeira, Wilson Gomes, Chico e Pedro Pereira "Churra", Luís Trindade (Nadadouro), Cláudio Moura e Diogo Mesquita (Landal)
JUNCALENSE
Juncalense
Daniel Henriques e Ricardo Silvério (Juncalense Sub-20), Afonso Feteira (Portomosense - Fut 11)
Nuno Ascenso, Carlos Vieira "Bacas", João Grazina, Ricardo Leal, Bruno Kalanga, Patareco, Osvaldo, Francisco Sousa, José Virgílio, Zé Pedro Daniel Martins (Martingança)
SO BENTO
São Bento
 Marco Gaspar (Sub20 São Bento), Luizinho Rodrigues (Caranguejeira)
João Heleno, Telo Carvalho, Nélson Ferreira,
João Santos, Samuel Silva, André Gaspar, João Mendes, Marcelo Pereira, Sérgio Carvalho
Leandro Mota (Amarense)
CATARINENSE
Catarinense
 Paulo Pereira, João Fialho, Rui Pedro e Paulo Borralho (Casal Velho), Ricardo Fialho "Jovem" (Externato Benedita), Rodolfo Marques (Ribafria)
Miguel Pina, João Camacho, Pedro Ferreira, Ângelo Ferreira, Fábio Rodrigues, Bernardo Ricardo, Tiago Fernandes "Toffes"
Jorge Coito, Marco Pereira (Alvorninha), Edu (Gaeirense), Claudinho (Fim de carreira)
GRAP
GRAP
 Filipe Sousa "Estrela" (D. Fuas)

 Paulinho, Tiago Simões, Ricardo Rodrigues, Saul Brendo, Artur Domingues, Fábio Tocha, Edgar Bastos, Luiz Gama, David Oliveira "Aranha", Raphi, Emanuel Faria, João Nogueira, João Fernandes "Polga", David Silva

Queiroz (Quinta Sobrado)
martingana
Martingança
 Pisco (Moitense), Daniel Martins (Juncalense), João "Tarzan" (Pederneirense)
Filipe Silva, Cristóvão Reis "Cana", Tiago Portugal, Pedro Mesquita, Tó-Zé
Riscas (Moitense), Jojo (Arnal)
EXTERNATO BENEDITA
Externato
Júlio Vicente (Casal Velho Sub-23)
 Ricardo Fialho "Jovem" (Catarinense)
LANDAL
Landal
 Ivo Romão, Cláudio Moura (Gaeirense), Bruno Ribeiro (Vidais), Luís Gomes (Académico de Rio Maior), Diogo Mesquita (Gaeirense) João Faustino, Rui Cardoso, Ruben Fragoso, Sena, Martinho, Tiago Rosa
 Tiago Gil e Rafael Alves (Gaeirense), Flávio Carvalho, Alexandre Gomes (NDA Vidais)

BARREIROS
Barreiros

Sami (Vidigalense), Will Filipe (Caranguejeira)  Leonardo Bento, Ivan Manuel, Lino Gonçalves, Diogo Oliveira, André Remígio. Guilherme Cruz, João Pedro Serrano, Ricardo Carvalho, Alexandre Barroca "Xaxa", Pedro Alves, Carlos "Kunka" Rios, Vasco Barreiro

 

santiago guardaSant. Guarda     Gualter Silva (NSCP Pombal)
logotipo
todos os direitos reservados :: 2017

Links importantes