ClubeEntradasPermanênciasSaídas
POCARIA
Pocariça
Diogo Matias (Juncalense Sub-20), Mika (Amarense), Peixinho (Amarense B), Videira (inativo/regresso), Guigo (Arnal), Bernardo Prata (inativo), Fran (Inativo), Pinheiro (Inativo), Chuckie (Inativo) Rafa Carreira, Ricardo Vieira, Marcelo Marques, Luís Ramos, Fred, Kim, Dany, André Santos  Rui Pedro e Marcelo Carvalho (Arnal), Jonathan (Q. Sobrado)
RIBAFRIA
Ribafria
Edgar Subtil, Bruno Silva, Francisco Nazaré (Hóquei Turquel) Emanuel Santos, Fábio Goucha, Luis Subtil, Pedro Abreu, Micael Neves, André Lourenço "Pataco", Ricardo Castelhano, Gonçalo Peralta, Bertolino Pedro, André Santos "Faca", David Lourenço, Cláudio Paciência, Henrique Brito, João Lourenço "Bombinha" -
cc ansiao
Ansião
- - -
garecus
GARECUS
Francisco Simões (NSCP Pombal), Leandro Simões (Dino Clube), Pedro Monteiro (Cercal)
João Carvalheiro, Fábio Veríssimo, Nicolas Santos, Wilson Rodrigues, Rafael Simões, Zé Ávila, Wilson Rodrigues, Gonçalo Marques, Rodolfo Carvalho
Dilane (Arnal)
macas dona maria
Maçãs D. Maria
- - -
dino clube
Dino Clube
- Gonçalo Neves, Daniel Santos, Gabriel Ribeiro, Micael Lopes, João Leitão, Francisco Lopes, Dylan Simões, Fábio Joaninho, Bernardo Ribeiro Leandro Simões (GARECUS)
charneca redinha
Charneca Redinha
- - -
avelarense
Avelarense
- - -
uniao da serra
União Serra
Cédric e Márcio Russo (Fátima), Márcio Santos (Caranguejeira)
Paulo Reis, Vítor Cartaxo, Ricardo Ramos, Gonçalo Reis, Pedro Gomes, Valter Vieira, Micael Mendes, China
-
louriçal
Louriçal
- - Ruizinho (NSCP Pombal)
chãs
Chãs
Huguinho, Tiago Neves "Moita", Simão Silva, Fabeco e Fábio Gaspar (Quinta Sobrado), Peugeot (Martingança)
Ricardo Caldeira, Hugo Gaspar, André Gaspar, Tiago Faria,
Micael Pereira, Evin Dias, João Paraíso, Ricardo Ginja, Afonso Pedrosa, Renato Cordeiro
Nuno Malhado
amarense
Amarense B
Acácio (Moitense), Piri (inativo), Diogo Sá (inativo), Cristino Malheiro (ex sub 20), André Cadima ( Mirense)
Diogo Pedroso, Bernardo Ramos, Luis Dinis, Coelho, caseiro, Miguel Varela, João Silva, Rafael Ramos, Pedro Cruz
Sandro Domingos (Pederneirense), Peixinho (Pocariça), Meko (Mendiga)
moitense
Moitense
 Reko (Arnal), Cristiano Garcia (Cercal), Miguel Artilheiro "Riscas" (Martingança), Filipe Alves (Casal da Anja), Simão Francisco (Maceirinha - Futebol), Filipe Veloso
(Alvorninha), Leonel Duarte "Linas" (Pelariga)
César Augusto, Melga, Moita, Filipe Neves, Pedro Guedes, Sílvio  Pisco (Martingança), Acácio (Amarense B)
silveirinha
Silveirinha Grande
    Cristiano Neves (NSCP Pombal)
pederneirense
Pederneirense
 Marinho (Casal Velho), Sandro Domingos (Amarense B), André Coelho, Miguel Carreira (Casal Velho B), David Heitor (Inativo)  Rafael Tereso, Fernando Peça, Rui Varela, Ricardo Filipe, Henrique Venâncio, Cristiano Paparola, Samuel Ribeiro Diogo Mendes "Xarra" (Gaeirense), João "Tarzan" (Martingança)
alvorninha
Alvorninha
 Marco Pereira (Catarinense), Tiago Leandro (Vidais) Patrick Guilherme, Ricardo Gonçalves, Rui Conceição, Bernardo Custódio, Carlos Costa, Ruben Silva, Rodrigo Coutinho, João Pedro, Ângelo Lourenço   Ricardo Oliveira (Nadadouro)
dom fuas
D. Fuas
  Luís Inácio, Pedro Vala, Fábio Coelho, João Coelho, Rúben Vala, Rui Tremoceiro, Hugo Moreira, Flávio Lopes, Luís Chavinha, João Pedro, Tiago Magalhães, João Moreira   Filipe Sousa "Estrela" (GRAP)
cvelho
Casal Velho B
 N/A N/A  Júlio Vicente (Externato Benedita), Paulo Pereira (Catarinense),  Diogo Ribeiro , Cristóvão Coito (NDA Vidais)
Évora de Alcobaa
Évora Alcobaça
Saúl Maurício Ricardo Faustino, Pedro Alegrias e Sérgio Alexandre, Samuel Ferreira, João Álvaro
 Fábio Santos (Ginásio Alcobaça)
HóQUEI TURQUEL
Hóquei Turquel
     
sao mamede
São Mamede
  Tiago Alves "Plé", Gui Moriz, Pedro Fetal, Pedro Sousa, Vitor Guerra, André Crespo, João Pereira  
nadadouro
Nadadouro
 Hugo Duarte, André Poeira, Wilson Gomes, Chico e Pedro Pereira "Churra", Luís Trindade (Gaeirense), Telmo Valentim (Vidais), Ricardo Oliveira (Alvorninha), Patalão (Ferrel) Telmo Bernardino, João Pacheco, José Miguel, Leonardo Carvalho e Paulo Santos Ivo Daniel, David Pereira e
Miguel Castro (Gaeirense), Bruno Águas (PAC)
ferrel
Ferrel
     Patalão (Nadadouro)
pac peniche
PAC
 Miguel Costa (CS São João), Paulo Henriques (Lourinhanense), Rui Costa (Atouguiense), Bruno Águas (Nadadouro) Fábio Tomás, Gonçalo Bombas, João Figueiras, Daniel Falacho, Rúben Teodoro, Miguel Águas, Ricardo Fernandes, Tiago Gonçalves, Hugo Mata, Mário Henriques  
vidais
NDA Vidais
 Diogo Ribeiro , Cristóvão Coito (Casal Velho B), Flávio Carvalho, Alexandre Gomes (Landal), Floriano Tiago (Peso/Caldas B) Fábio Silva, Hélder Nunes,  Samuel Félix, João Rosário, Rui Henriques  Tiago Leandro (Alvorninha), Telmo Valentim (Nadadouro), Bruno Ribeiro (Landal)
sporting estrada
Sporting Estrada
     
CBCR
CB Caldas Rainha
 João Paris, Diogo Sutre,    
logotipo
todos os direitos reservados :: 2017

Links importantes